La Baia2, lake view, quiet
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - La Baia2, lake view, quiet
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
The property is located at Via Meucci, 12, Padenghe sul Garda, Italy.
Current prices at La Baia2, lake view, quiet are available after selecting travel dates.
There are dining options near La Baia2, lake view, quiet, including Miralago (600 m) and Foodballpub Padenghe (950 m).
The staff at La Baia2, lake view, quiet speak at least two languages, including English and Italian.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Il Vittoriale (13.5 km), Monumento ai Caduti (700 m), Agli Alpini di Ogni Tempo (4.4 km) and Ai Caduti di Tutte le Guerre (4.2 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.
The property is about 800 m from the city center.
The room type available at La Baia2, lake view, quiet is Three-Bedroom Apartment.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Pets are permitted at La Baia2, lake view, quiet.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through La Baia2, lake view, quiet.
It takes about 25 minutes to reach the property from Montichiari Airport.









































